Games Thursday 1-6-22
Posted: Tue Jan 04, 2022 10:28 am
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs Morris/Benson - TBD 5:00 PM CST
Dodge County vs Rochester Lourdes - Rochester Graham Arena - #1 5:00 PM CST
Prairie Centre vs Northern Lakes - Pequot Lakes High School 5:15 PM CST
Kittson Central vs Bagley/Fosston - Bagley Hockey Arena 6:00 PM CST
Anoka vs Spring Lake Park - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Buffalo vs Wayzata - Plymouth Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Champlin Park vs Elk River/Zimmerman - Furniture and Things Community Event Center 7:00 PM CST
Chisago Lakes vs Cambridge-Isanti - Isanti Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Edina - Braemar Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Delano vs Rosemount - Rosemount Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Duluth East vs Grand Rapids - IRA Civic Center 7:00 PM CST
Eastview vs Minnetonka - Minnetonka H.S. 7:00 PM CST
Greenway vs Hibbing/Chisholm - Hibbing Memorial Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hill-Murray vs Tartan - Tartan Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Holy Family vs Mound Westonka - Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena 7:00 PM CST
Maple Grove vs Centennial - Centennial Sports Arena 7:00 PM CST
Minneapolis vs Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato - Litchfield Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Minnesota River vs Waseca - Waseca Community Arena 7:00 PM CST
Monticello vs Providence Academy - Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness 7:00 PM CST
Mora/Milaca vs Moose Lake Area - Riverside Arena 7:00 PM CST
Osseo vs Blaine - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Pine City Area vs Becker/Big Lake - Princeton Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Prior Lake vs Eden Prairie - Eden Prairie Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Redwood Valley vs Windom - Windom Arena 7:00 PM CST
Armstrong/Cooper vs Coon Rapids - Coon Rapids Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Roseville vs Irondale - National Sports Center 7:00 PM CST
South St. Paul vs St. Thomas Academy - St. Thomas - Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Southwest Christian/Richfield vs Waconia - Waconia City Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Totino-Grace vs Andover - Andover Arena 7:00 PM CST
Two Rivers vs Simley - Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH) 7:00 PM CST
Woodbury vs East Ridge - Cottage Grove Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Worthington vs Fairmont - Fairmont-Martin County Arena 7:00 PM CST
Northern Edge vs Princeton - Princeton Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Crookston vs Park Rapids - Ted O Johnson Arena, Park Rapids Youth Hockey, Helten Avenue, Park Rapids, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
Duluth Denfeld vs Superior - 2701 Catlin Ave, Superior, WI 54880, USA 7:00 PM CST
St. Paul Highland Park vs Mahtomedi - St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
Albert Lea vs Winona - Winona Bud King Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Austin vs Red Wing - Prairie Island Arena 7:15 PM CST
Faribault vs Mankato West - Mankato All Seasons Arena 7:15 PM CST
Fergus Falls vs Alexandria - Alexandria - Runestone Community Center 7:15 PM CST
Owatonna vs Rochester Mayo - Graham Arena Complex 7:15 PM CST
Rochester John Marshall vs Northfield - Northfield Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Sartell-St. Stephen vs St. Cloud - St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex 7:15 PM CST
Shakopee vs New Prague - New Prague Community Center 7:15 PM CST
Willmar vs River Lakes - Paynesville Arena 7:15 PM CST
Orono vs St. Cloud Cathedral - St. Cloud - MAC Arena 7:15 PM CST
Brainerd vs Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - Cloquet Area Recreation Center 7:30 PM CST
Marshall vs New Ulm - New Ulm Civic Center 7:30 PM CST
Thief River Falls vs East Grand Forks - East Grand Forks Civic Center 7:30 PM CST
La Crescent-Hokah vs Black River Falls - Milt Lunda Memorial Arena, Melrose Street, Black River Falls, WI, USA 7:30 PM CST
Dodge County vs Rochester Lourdes - Rochester Graham Arena - #1 5:00 PM CST
Prairie Centre vs Northern Lakes - Pequot Lakes High School 5:15 PM CST
Kittson Central vs Bagley/Fosston - Bagley Hockey Arena 6:00 PM CST
Anoka vs Spring Lake Park - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Buffalo vs Wayzata - Plymouth Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Champlin Park vs Elk River/Zimmerman - Furniture and Things Community Event Center 7:00 PM CST
Chisago Lakes vs Cambridge-Isanti - Isanti Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Edina - Braemar Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Delano vs Rosemount - Rosemount Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Duluth East vs Grand Rapids - IRA Civic Center 7:00 PM CST
Eastview vs Minnetonka - Minnetonka H.S. 7:00 PM CST
Greenway vs Hibbing/Chisholm - Hibbing Memorial Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hill-Murray vs Tartan - Tartan Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Holy Family vs Mound Westonka - Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena 7:00 PM CST
Maple Grove vs Centennial - Centennial Sports Arena 7:00 PM CST
Minneapolis vs Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato - Litchfield Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Minnesota River vs Waseca - Waseca Community Arena 7:00 PM CST
Monticello vs Providence Academy - Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness 7:00 PM CST
Mora/Milaca vs Moose Lake Area - Riverside Arena 7:00 PM CST
Osseo vs Blaine - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Pine City Area vs Becker/Big Lake - Princeton Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Prior Lake vs Eden Prairie - Eden Prairie Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Redwood Valley vs Windom - Windom Arena 7:00 PM CST
Armstrong/Cooper vs Coon Rapids - Coon Rapids Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Roseville vs Irondale - National Sports Center 7:00 PM CST
South St. Paul vs St. Thomas Academy - St. Thomas - Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Southwest Christian/Richfield vs Waconia - Waconia City Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Totino-Grace vs Andover - Andover Arena 7:00 PM CST
Two Rivers vs Simley - Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH) 7:00 PM CST
Woodbury vs East Ridge - Cottage Grove Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Worthington vs Fairmont - Fairmont-Martin County Arena 7:00 PM CST
Northern Edge vs Princeton - Princeton Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Crookston vs Park Rapids - Ted O Johnson Arena, Park Rapids Youth Hockey, Helten Avenue, Park Rapids, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
Duluth Denfeld vs Superior - 2701 Catlin Ave, Superior, WI 54880, USA 7:00 PM CST
St. Paul Highland Park vs Mahtomedi - St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
Albert Lea vs Winona - Winona Bud King Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Austin vs Red Wing - Prairie Island Arena 7:15 PM CST
Faribault vs Mankato West - Mankato All Seasons Arena 7:15 PM CST
Fergus Falls vs Alexandria - Alexandria - Runestone Community Center 7:15 PM CST
Owatonna vs Rochester Mayo - Graham Arena Complex 7:15 PM CST
Rochester John Marshall vs Northfield - Northfield Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Sartell-St. Stephen vs St. Cloud - St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex 7:15 PM CST
Shakopee vs New Prague - New Prague Community Center 7:15 PM CST
Willmar vs River Lakes - Paynesville Arena 7:15 PM CST
Orono vs St. Cloud Cathedral - St. Cloud - MAC Arena 7:15 PM CST
Brainerd vs Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - Cloquet Area Recreation Center 7:30 PM CST
Marshall vs New Ulm - New Ulm Civic Center 7:30 PM CST
Thief River Falls vs East Grand Forks - East Grand Forks Civic Center 7:30 PM CST
La Crescent-Hokah vs Black River Falls - Milt Lunda Memorial Arena, Melrose Street, Black River Falls, WI, USA 7:30 PM CST