Games Tuesday 1-7-2020
Posted: Mon Jan 06, 2020 8:58 am
St. Paul Academy vs Blake - Blake Ice Arena TBD
Moose Lake Area vs Northern Lakes - Hallett Community Center, 8th Street Northeast, Crosby, MN, USA 6:00 PM CST
Bloomington Kennedy vs Somerset - Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA 7:00 PM CST
Bagley/Fosston vs Lake of the Woods - Baudette Arena 7:00 PM CST
Burnsville vs Prior Lake - Dakotah Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Chaska vs St. Louis Park - St. Louis Park Rec Center 7:00 PM CST
Dodge County vs Rochester Lourdes - Graham Arena Complex, Rochester 7:00 PM CST
East Ridge vs Bloomington Jefferson - Bloomington Ice Garden 7:00 PM CST
Elk River/Zimmerman vs Anoka - Anoka Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Eveleth-Gilbert vs Hibbing/Chisholm - Hibbing Memorial Arena 7:00 PM CST
Forest Lake vs St. Francis - East Bethel Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Holy Family vs Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato - Litchfield Civic Arena 7:00 PM CST
International Falls vs Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl - Miners Memorial Building, Virginia 7:00 PM CST
Kittson Central vs Red Lake Falls - Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls 7:00 PM CST
Luverne vs Fairmont - Martin County Arena, Fairmont 7:00 PM CST
Mora/Milaca vs Proctor - St. Luke's Sports and Event Center, Proctor 7:00 PM CST
Mound Westonka vs Waconia - Waconia City Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
New Prague vs Orono - Orono Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
New Ulm vs Redwood Valley - Redwood Falls Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
North Shore vs Greenway - Hodgins-Berardo Arena, Coleraine 7:00 PM CST
Osseo vs Coon Rapids - Coon Rapids Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Prairie Centre vs Providence Academy - Plymouth Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Southwest Christian/Richfield vs Minneapolis - Parade Ice Garden, Minneapolis 7:00 PM CST
South St. Paul vs Holy Angels - Richfield Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Totino-Grace vs Rogers - Rogers High School 7:00 PM CST
Wadena-Deer Creek vs Detroit Lakes - Kent Freeman Arena, Detroit Lakes 7:00 PM CST
Simley vs Willmar - 7:00 PM CST
Albert Lea vs Faribault - Faribault Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Alexandria vs Sartell-St. Stephen - Bernick's Arena, Sartell 7:15 PM CST
Hutchinson vs Delano - Delano Area Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Mankato West vs Mankato East - Mankato All Seasons Arena 7:15 PM CST
Princeton vs Sauk Rapids-Rice - Sports Arena East, Sauk Rapids 7:15 PM CST
River Lakes vs Little Falls - Exchange Arena, Little Falls 7:15 PM CST
Winona vs Rochester John Marshall - Rochester Recreation Center 7:15 PM CST
Minnesota River vs Austin - Riverside Arena, 2nd Avenue Northeast, Austin, MN, USA 7:30 PM CST
Bemidji vs Crookston - Crookston Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Stillwater - St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater 7:30 PM CST
Duluth Marshall vs Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - Cloquet Area Recreation Center 7:30 PM CST
Grand Rapids vs Hermantown - Hermantown Hockey Arena 7:30 PM CST
Moorhead vs East Grand Forks - East Grand Forks Civic Arena 7:30 PM CST
Pine City Area vs St. Paul Highland Park - Highland Ice Arena 7:30 PM CST
St. Cloud Cathedral vs Andover - Andover Arena 7:30 PM CST
Thief River Falls vs Park Rapids - Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena, Park Rapids 7:30 PM CST
Worthington vs Marshall - Red Baron Arena, Marshall 7:30 PM CST
Armstrong/Cooper vs Minnehaha Academy - Polar Ice Arena, 11th Avenue, North Saint Paul, MN, USA 8:00 PM CST
Moose Lake Area vs Northern Lakes - Hallett Community Center, 8th Street Northeast, Crosby, MN, USA 6:00 PM CST
Bloomington Kennedy vs Somerset - Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA 7:00 PM CST
Bagley/Fosston vs Lake of the Woods - Baudette Arena 7:00 PM CST
Burnsville vs Prior Lake - Dakotah Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Chaska vs St. Louis Park - St. Louis Park Rec Center 7:00 PM CST
Dodge County vs Rochester Lourdes - Graham Arena Complex, Rochester 7:00 PM CST
East Ridge vs Bloomington Jefferson - Bloomington Ice Garden 7:00 PM CST
Elk River/Zimmerman vs Anoka - Anoka Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Eveleth-Gilbert vs Hibbing/Chisholm - Hibbing Memorial Arena 7:00 PM CST
Forest Lake vs St. Francis - East Bethel Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Holy Family vs Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato - Litchfield Civic Arena 7:00 PM CST
International Falls vs Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl - Miners Memorial Building, Virginia 7:00 PM CST
Kittson Central vs Red Lake Falls - Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls 7:00 PM CST
Luverne vs Fairmont - Martin County Arena, Fairmont 7:00 PM CST
Mora/Milaca vs Proctor - St. Luke's Sports and Event Center, Proctor 7:00 PM CST
Mound Westonka vs Waconia - Waconia City Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
New Prague vs Orono - Orono Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
New Ulm vs Redwood Valley - Redwood Falls Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
North Shore vs Greenway - Hodgins-Berardo Arena, Coleraine 7:00 PM CST
Osseo vs Coon Rapids - Coon Rapids Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Prairie Centre vs Providence Academy - Plymouth Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Southwest Christian/Richfield vs Minneapolis - Parade Ice Garden, Minneapolis 7:00 PM CST
South St. Paul vs Holy Angels - Richfield Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Totino-Grace vs Rogers - Rogers High School 7:00 PM CST
Wadena-Deer Creek vs Detroit Lakes - Kent Freeman Arena, Detroit Lakes 7:00 PM CST
Simley vs Willmar - 7:00 PM CST
Albert Lea vs Faribault - Faribault Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Alexandria vs Sartell-St. Stephen - Bernick's Arena, Sartell 7:15 PM CST
Hutchinson vs Delano - Delano Area Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Mankato West vs Mankato East - Mankato All Seasons Arena 7:15 PM CST
Princeton vs Sauk Rapids-Rice - Sports Arena East, Sauk Rapids 7:15 PM CST
River Lakes vs Little Falls - Exchange Arena, Little Falls 7:15 PM CST
Winona vs Rochester John Marshall - Rochester Recreation Center 7:15 PM CST
Minnesota River vs Austin - Riverside Arena, 2nd Avenue Northeast, Austin, MN, USA 7:30 PM CST
Bemidji vs Crookston - Crookston Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Stillwater - St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater 7:30 PM CST
Duluth Marshall vs Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - Cloquet Area Recreation Center 7:30 PM CST
Grand Rapids vs Hermantown - Hermantown Hockey Arena 7:30 PM CST
Moorhead vs East Grand Forks - East Grand Forks Civic Arena 7:30 PM CST
Pine City Area vs St. Paul Highland Park - Highland Ice Arena 7:30 PM CST
St. Cloud Cathedral vs Andover - Andover Arena 7:30 PM CST
Thief River Falls vs Park Rapids - Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena, Park Rapids 7:30 PM CST
Worthington vs Marshall - Red Baron Arena, Marshall 7:30 PM CST
Armstrong/Cooper vs Minnehaha Academy - Polar Ice Arena, 11th Avenue, North Saint Paul, MN, USA 8:00 PM CST