Hutchinson vs Holy Family - Victoria Ice Arena 3:00 PM CST
Sartell vs Moorhead - Moorhead Sports Center 6:00 PM CST
Kittson County Central vs Red Lake Falls - Cardin-Hunt Arena 6:00 PM CST
Shakopee vs Apple Valley/Burnsville - Apple Valley Sports Arena 7:00 PM CST
Chaska vs Benilde-St. Margaret's - St. Louis Park Recreation Center 7:00 PM CST
Holy Angels vs Blaine - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs Park Rapids - Ted O. Johnson Arena 7:00 PM CST
Proctor vs Cloquet/Esko/Carlton - Cloquet Area Recreation Center 7:00 PM CST
Farmington vs Eagan - Eagan Civic Arena 7:00 PM CST
New Prague vs Hastings - Hastings Civic Arena 7:00 PM CST
Duluth Marshall vs Hermantown - Hermantown Arena 7:00 PM CST
Mahtomedi vs Hill-Murray - Aldrich Arena 7:00 PM CST
Lakeville North vs Lakeville South - Lakeville Hasse Arena 7:00 PM CST
Providence Academy vs Minneapolis - Parade Ice Garden 7:00 PM CST
Redwood Valley vs Minnesota River - LeSueur Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Waconia vs Mound Westonka - David M. Thaler Sports Center 7:00 PM CST
Forest Lake vs Northern Edge - East Bethel Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Spring Lake Park vs Osseo - Dick Vraa Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
River Lakes vs Pine City Area - Pine City Civic Center 7:00 PM CST
Willmar vs Prairie Centre - Sauk Centre Civic Arena 7:00 PM CST
Eastview vs Prior Lake - Dakotah! Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Duluth Denfeld vs Rock Ridge - Iron Trail Motors Event Center 7:00 PM CST
Mounds View vs Rosemount - Rosemount Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Fergus Falls vs Sauk Rapids-Rice - Sports Arena East 7:00 PM CST
South St. Paul vs St. Paul Johnson - Gustafson Phalen Arena 7:00 PM CST
Chanhassen vs St. Thomas Academy - St. Thomas Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
St. Michael-Albertville vs Totino-Grace - Brooklyn Park Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Bagley/Fosston vs Wadena-Deer Creek - Wadena Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Fairmont vs Worthington - Worthington Arena 7:00 PM CST
Tartan vs Simley - Veterans Memorial Community Center 7:00 PM CST
North Shore vs Superior - Wessman Arena, Superior 7:00 PM CST
St. Cloud vs Gentry Academy - TCO Sports Garden 7:00 PM CST
Hibbing/Chisholm vs Greenway - Hodgins-Berardo Arena 7:00 PM CST
International Falls vs Ely - Ely Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
WSFLG vs Mora/Milaca - Mora Civic Center 7:00 PM CST
Moose Lake Area vs Spooner - Spooner Sports Center 7:00 PM CST
West Salem vs La Crescent-Hokah - La Crescent Community Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Lake of the Woods vs Fort Frances (Ontario) - Ice for Kids Arena 7:00 PM CST
St. Cloud Cathedral vs Alexandria - Runestone Community Center 7:15 PM CST
Brainerd vs Bemidji - Bemidji Community Arena 7:15 PM CST
Southwest Christian/Richfield vs Delano - Delano Area Sports Arena 7:15 PM CST
Monticello vs Northfield - Northfield Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Owatonna vs Red Wing - Red Wing Prairie Island Arena 7:15 PM CST
Faribault vs Rochester Mayo - Rochester Graham Arena Complex 7:15 PM CST
Windom vs Luverne - Blue Mound Ice Arena 7:30 PM CST
New Ulm vs Waseca - Waseca Community Arena 7:30 PM CST
Games Tuesday 12-12-23
Moderators: Mitch Hawker, east hockey, karl(east)