Northern Edge vs Dodge County - Four Seasons Arena 5:00 PM CST
Austin vs Mankato East/Loyola - All Seasons Arena 5:15 PM CST
Hayward vs North Shore - Lake County Arena 6:00 PM CST
Morris/Benson vs Willmar - Willmar Civic Center 6:30 PM CST
Minneapolis vs Waconia - Waconia Ice Arena - 1250 Oak Ave, Waconia, MN 55387 7:00 PM CST
Champlin Park vs Coon Rapids - Coon Rapids Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Avalanche vs La Crescent-Hokah - La Crescent Community Arena 7:00 PM CST
Rogers vs Andover - Andover Hockey Rink 7:00 PM CST
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper vs Blaine - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hopkins vs Bloomington Jefferson - Bloomington Ice Garden 7:00 PM CST
Chaska vs Buffalo - Buffalo Civic Center 7:00 PM CST
Duluth Denfeld vs Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - Cloquet Area Recreation Center 7:00 PM CST
Prairie Centre vs Detroit Lakes - Kent Freeman Arena 7:00 PM CST
Mora/Milaca vs Duluth Marshall - Mars Lakeview Arena 7:00 PM CST
Totino-Grace vs Elk River/Zimmerman - Furniture and Things Community Event Center 7:00 PM CST
Owatonna vs Faribault - Faribault Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Prior Lake vs Holy Family - Victoria Recreation Center 7:00 PM CST
Providence Academy vs Hutchinson - Burich Arena 7:00 PM CST
Breck vs Mound Westonka - David M Thaler Sports Center 7:00 PM CST
Brainerd vs Northern Lakes - Breezy Point Hockey Center 7:00 PM CST
Anoka vs Osseo - Dick Vraa Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Lake of the Woods vs Park Rapids - Ted O. Johnson Arena 7:00 PM CST
Marshall vs Redwood Valley - Redwood Area Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Minnetonka vs Rosemount - Rosemount Community Center 7:00 PM CST
White Bear Lake vs Roseville - Roseville Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Fergus Falls vs Sauk Rapids-Rice - Sports Arena East 7:00 PM CST
Hastings vs Simley - Veterans Memorial Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Delano vs Southwest Christian/Richfield - Richfield Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Mahtomedi vs STMA - St. Michael-Albertville Arena 7:00 PM CST
Holy Angels vs St. Paul Academy - Drake Arena 7:00 PM CST
Two Rivers vs Tartan - Tartan Arena 7:00 PM CST
Windom vs Waseca - Waseca Community Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hill-Murray vs Wayzata - Plymouth Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Maple Grove vs Spring Lake Park - Fogerty Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Moose Lake Area vs WSFLG - Lodge Center Arena 7:00 PM CST
Rochester Century vs Albert Lea - Albert Lea City Arena 7:15 PM CST
Chisago Lakes vs Little Falls - Exchange Arena 7:15 PM CST
St. Cloud vs River Lakes - Koronis Civic Arena 7:15 PM CST
Eden Prairie vs Blake - Blake School Ice Arena 7:30 PM CST
Grand Forks Central (N.D.) vs East Grand Forks - East Grand Forks Civic Arena 7:30 PM CST
Rochester John Marshall vs Mankato West - All Seasons Arena 7:30 PM CST
Forest Lake vs Mounds View - National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA 7:30 PM CST
Fairmont vs New Ulm - New Ulm Civic Center 7:30 PM CST
Stillwater vs Park of Cottage Grove - Cottage Grove Ice Arena 7:30 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall vs - Woodbury - M Health Fairview Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Games Thursday 12-8-22
Moderators: Mitch Hawker, east hockey, karl(east)