Games Tuesday 2-4-2020
Posted: Mon Feb 03, 2020 9:49 am
St. Paul Academy vs Providence Academy - Plymouth Ice Arena TBD
Breck vs Minneapolis - Parade Ice Garden, Minneapolis 4:30 PM CST
East Grand Forks vs Warroad - Warroad Gardens 6:00 PM CST
Duluth Marshall vs Forest Lake - Forest Lake Sports Center 6:15 PM CST
MayPort (N.D.) vs Kittson Central - Hallock Ice Arena 6:30 PM CST
St. Francis vs Cambridge-Isanti - Isanti, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
Austin vs Dodge County - Dodge County Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Bemidji vs Grand Rapids - IRA Civic Center, Grand Rapids 7:00 PM CST
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs STMA - Albertville Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Chisago Lakes vs North Branch - Chisago Lakes Arena 7:00 PM CST
Coon Rapids vs Centennial - Centennial High School 7:00 PM CST
Elk River/Zimmerman vs Blaine - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Fairmont vs Luverne - Blue Mound Ice Arena, Luverne 7:00 PM CST
Simley vs Henry Sibley - West St. Paul Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hermantown vs Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl - Miners Memorial Building, Virginia 7:00 PM CST
Hibbing/Chisholm vs Greenway - Hodgins-Berardo Arena, Coleraine 7:00 PM CST
Holy Angels vs Champlin Park - Champlin Ice Forum 7:00 PM CST
Hopkins vs Minnehaha Academy - Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena, South Campus 7:00 PM CST
Lakeville North vs Minnetonka - Pagel Ice Arena, Minnetonka 7:00 PM CST
Mahtomedi vs St. Thomas Academy - St. Thomas Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Mankato West vs Owatonna - Owatonna Four Seasons Centre 7:00 PM CST
Maple Grove vs Hill-Murray - Aldrich Arena 7:00 PM CST
Monticello vs Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato - Litchfield Civic Arena 7:00 PM CST
Morris/Benson vs Wadena-Deer Creek - Wadena Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Prior Lake vs Holy Family - Victoria Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Proctor vs Northern Lakes - Breezy Point, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
Red Lake Falls vs Park Rapids - Walker Area Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Southwest Christian/Richfield vs Bloomington Kennedy - Bloomington Ice Garden 7:00 PM CST
St. Louis Park vs Apple Valley - Apple Valley Sports Arena 7:00 PM CST
Thief River Falls vs Roseau - Roseau Memorial Arena 7:00 PM CST
Totino-Grace vs Eden Prairie - Eden Prairie Community Center 7:00 PM CST
North Shore vs Ely - Ely, MN, USA - Ely Hockey Arena 7:00 PM CST
Moose Lake Area vs Mora/Milaca - Mora Civic Center, South Union Street, Mora, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
St. Cloud vs Rogers - Rogers Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Faribault vs Albert Lea - Albert Lea City Arena 7:15 PM CST
Hutchinson vs River Lakes - Paynesville Arena 7:15 PM CST
Little Falls vs Alexandria - Runestone Community Center, Alexandria 7:15 PM CST
Red Wing vs Rochester Mayo - Graham Arena Complex, Rochester 7:15 PM CST
Fort Frances (Ontario) vs International Falls - Fort Frances, ON, Canada 7:15 PM CST
Princeton vs Becker/Big Lake - Ice Arena Drive, Princeton, (West) 7:15 PM CST
Anoka vs Hastings - Hastings Civic Arena 7:30 PM CST
Gentry Academy vs Mankato East - Mankato All Seasons Arena 7:30 PM CST
White Bear Lake vs Stillwater - St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater 7:30 PM CST
Avalanche vs La Crescent-Hokah - La Crescent Community Arena 7:30 PM CST
Breck vs Minneapolis - Parade Ice Garden, Minneapolis 4:30 PM CST
East Grand Forks vs Warroad - Warroad Gardens 6:00 PM CST
Duluth Marshall vs Forest Lake - Forest Lake Sports Center 6:15 PM CST
MayPort (N.D.) vs Kittson Central - Hallock Ice Arena 6:30 PM CST
St. Francis vs Cambridge-Isanti - Isanti, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
Austin vs Dodge County - Dodge County Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Bemidji vs Grand Rapids - IRA Civic Center, Grand Rapids 7:00 PM CST
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs STMA - Albertville Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Chisago Lakes vs North Branch - Chisago Lakes Arena 7:00 PM CST
Coon Rapids vs Centennial - Centennial High School 7:00 PM CST
Elk River/Zimmerman vs Blaine - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Fairmont vs Luverne - Blue Mound Ice Arena, Luverne 7:00 PM CST
Simley vs Henry Sibley - West St. Paul Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hermantown vs Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl - Miners Memorial Building, Virginia 7:00 PM CST
Hibbing/Chisholm vs Greenway - Hodgins-Berardo Arena, Coleraine 7:00 PM CST
Holy Angels vs Champlin Park - Champlin Ice Forum 7:00 PM CST
Hopkins vs Minnehaha Academy - Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena, South Campus 7:00 PM CST
Lakeville North vs Minnetonka - Pagel Ice Arena, Minnetonka 7:00 PM CST
Mahtomedi vs St. Thomas Academy - St. Thomas Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Mankato West vs Owatonna - Owatonna Four Seasons Centre 7:00 PM CST
Maple Grove vs Hill-Murray - Aldrich Arena 7:00 PM CST
Monticello vs Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato - Litchfield Civic Arena 7:00 PM CST
Morris/Benson vs Wadena-Deer Creek - Wadena Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Prior Lake vs Holy Family - Victoria Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Proctor vs Northern Lakes - Breezy Point, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
Red Lake Falls vs Park Rapids - Walker Area Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Southwest Christian/Richfield vs Bloomington Kennedy - Bloomington Ice Garden 7:00 PM CST
St. Louis Park vs Apple Valley - Apple Valley Sports Arena 7:00 PM CST
Thief River Falls vs Roseau - Roseau Memorial Arena 7:00 PM CST
Totino-Grace vs Eden Prairie - Eden Prairie Community Center 7:00 PM CST
North Shore vs Ely - Ely, MN, USA - Ely Hockey Arena 7:00 PM CST
Moose Lake Area vs Mora/Milaca - Mora Civic Center, South Union Street, Mora, MN, USA 7:00 PM CST
St. Cloud vs Rogers - Rogers Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Faribault vs Albert Lea - Albert Lea City Arena 7:15 PM CST
Hutchinson vs River Lakes - Paynesville Arena 7:15 PM CST
Little Falls vs Alexandria - Runestone Community Center, Alexandria 7:15 PM CST
Red Wing vs Rochester Mayo - Graham Arena Complex, Rochester 7:15 PM CST
Fort Frances (Ontario) vs International Falls - Fort Frances, ON, Canada 7:15 PM CST
Princeton vs Becker/Big Lake - Ice Arena Drive, Princeton, (West) 7:15 PM CST
Anoka vs Hastings - Hastings Civic Arena 7:30 PM CST
Gentry Academy vs Mankato East - Mankato All Seasons Arena 7:30 PM CST
White Bear Lake vs Stillwater - St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater 7:30 PM CST
Avalanche vs La Crescent-Hokah - La Crescent Community Arena 7:30 PM CST