And here is the full list as of December 24. The only squad that I couldn't check was Willmar since they do not list the players' grade (year in school) on their roster.
(Games) Goals - Assists
22 points
Jayson Shaugabay – Warroad (8) 6-16
18 points
Max Krebsbach - Mound-Westonka (12) 13-5
Tyler Hennen - Kittson CC (8) 5-13
17 points
Oliver Moore – Totino-Grace (9) 2-15
15 points
Jimmy Snuggerud - Chaska (10) 9-6
14 points
Eli Fletcher – Prairie Centre (8) 12-2 (67%)
13 points
Wyatt Farrell 8th - LaCrescent (9) 9-4
Matt Filippi - Little Falls (11) 6-7
12 points
Evan Girdler – Red Lake Falls (9) 5-7
Austin Burnevik – Totino-Grace (9) 4-8
10 points
Eli Miller - Lakeville South (7) 8-2
Bradley Walker – Orono (9) 5-5
9 points
Jimmy Clark - Edina (8) 5-4
Max VonKlinggraeff - Gentry (10) 3-6
Hayden Olsonawski - Kittson CC (8) 2-7
8 points
Bryce Laager - Blaine (7) 3-5
Ty Tuccitto – Stillwater (8) 2-6
Simon Houge - Cretin-Derham Hall (8) 0-8
7 points
Isaac Johnson - Fergus Falls (10) 3-4 (33%)
Charlie Stramel – Rosemount (9) 3-4
Kyle Ahlschlager – Waseca (9) 2-5
Tanner Ludtke - Lakeville South (7) 2-5
6 points
Jack Doda - Crookston (8) 4-2 (60%)
Jaksen Panzer - East Grand Forks (8) 3-3
Kaleb Breuer 8th - Morris-Benson (9) 3-3
Tory Lund – Sartell (7) 3-3
Joey Hillukka – Park Rapids (7) 2-4
5 points
Isaac Schermerhorn - Bagley-Fosston (7) 2-3
Jake Fisher - Cretin-Derham Hall (8) 2-3
Landen Gunderson - Maple Grove (7) 1-4
4 points
George Peltier – St. Paul Academy (9) 3-1
Carter Ranning - Apple Valley (8) 2-2
Cayden Casey - Elk River (10) 2-2
Devin Cardenas - Cretin-Derham Hall (8) 2-2
Drew Pitts - Minneapolis (9) 2-2
Zach Lebens - Mankato East (8) 2-2
Owen Dubois – St. Francis (8) 1-3
Casey Ball - Henry Sibley (8) 1-3
Alex Longoria - Crookston (8) 1-3
Louis DeGiulio - Hopkins (9) 1-3
Brady Espenson – Windom (8) 1-3
Mathias Bosch - Chanhassen (10) 0-4
3 points
Brock Behrend - Luverne (8) 3-0
Caden Morgan - Breck (8) 2-1
Luke Sawicky – Osseo (7) 2-1
Parker Comstock – Sartell (7) 1-2
Cooper Carlson - LaCrescent (9) 1-2
Jack Bartfield - AHA (7) 0-3
Nolan Hyland - Gentry Academy (10) 0-3
Ethan Hanson - Kittson CC (8) 0-3
Ashton Dahms - Lakeville South (7) 0-3
Shea Gavin - Mankato East (9) 0-3
McCoy Leger – Pine City Area (10) 0-3