Games Saturday 12-21-19
Posted: Mon Dec 16, 2019 11:32 am
Hill-Murray vs St. Thomas Academy - TRIA Rink, St. Paul TBD
St. Cloud Cathedral vs Totino-Grace - TRIA Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - (Catholic Cup) 11:30 AM CST
South St. Paul vs Hibbing/Chisholm - Hibbing Memorial Arena 1:00 PM CST
Bloomington Jefferson vs Apple Valley - Apple Valley Sports Arena 2:00 PM CST
Centennial vs Andover - Andover Arena 2:00 PM CST
Greenway vs East Grand Forks - East Grand Forks Civic Arena 2:00 PM CST
Holy Family vs Holy Angels - TRIA Wild Practice Facility - Catholic Cup 2:00 PM CST
Monticello vs Delano - Delano Area Ice Arena 2:00 PM CST
Park of Cottage Grove vs White Bear Lake - Vadnais Sports Center 2:00 PM CST
Proctor vs Chisago Lakes - Chisago Lakes Arena 2:00 PM CST
Winona vs Mankato West - Mankato All Seasons Arena 2:00 PM CST
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs Mandan (N.D.) - Mandan Community Center 2:00 PM CST
St. Cloud vs Wayzata - Plymouth Ice Center 2:15 PM CST
Waconia vs Windom - Windom Arena 2:30 PM CST
Breck vs Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl - Miners Memorial Building, Virginia 3:00 PM CST
Duluth Marshall vs Eagan - Eagan Ice Arena 3:00 PM CST
Lakeville North vs Duluth East - Duluth Heritage Sports Center 3:00 PM CST
Lakeville South vs Burnsville - Burnsville Ice Center 3:00 PM CST
Minneapolis vs Mound Westonka - Thaler Hockey Arena, Mound 3:00 PM CST
Mounds View vs Stillwater - St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater 3:00 PM CST
New Ulm vs Rochester Lourdes - Graham Arena Complex, Rochester 3:00 PM CST
Rogers vs Buffalo - Buffalo Civic Center 3:00 PM CST
Shakopee vs Chanhassen - Victoria Recreation Center 3:00 PM CST
Mahtomedi vs Hermantown - Hermantown Hockey Arena 3:15 PM CST
Minnesota River vs Mankato East - All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA 4:00 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Benilde-St. Margaret's - TRIA Rink, St. Paul 4:30 PM CST
Northfield vs Rochester John Marshall - Rochester Recreation Center 5:00 PM CST
Grand Rapids vs Elk River/Zimmerman - Edina Holiday Classic, Braemar Ice Arena 6:00 PM CST
Anoka vs Champlin Park - Champlin Ice Forum 7:00 PM
Chaska vs Minnetonka Pagel Ice Arena, Minnetonka 7:00 PM CST
Fergus Falls vs Hutchinson - Burich Arena, Hutchinson 7:00 PM CST
Henry Sibley vs Tartan - Tartan Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hopkins vs Armstrong/Cooper - New Hope Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Princeton vs Northern Lakes - Breezy Point Hockey Arena 7:00 PM CST
St. Paul Johnson vs Spring Lake Park - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hastings vs East Ridge - Cottage Grove Ice Arena 7:30 PM CST
Coon Rapids vs Roseville - Roseville Ice Arena, Civic Center Drive, Roseville, MN, USA 7:30 PM CST
St. Cloud Cathedral vs Totino-Grace - TRIA Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - (Catholic Cup) 11:30 AM CST
South St. Paul vs Hibbing/Chisholm - Hibbing Memorial Arena 1:00 PM CST
Bloomington Jefferson vs Apple Valley - Apple Valley Sports Arena 2:00 PM CST
Centennial vs Andover - Andover Arena 2:00 PM CST
Greenway vs East Grand Forks - East Grand Forks Civic Arena 2:00 PM CST
Holy Family vs Holy Angels - TRIA Wild Practice Facility - Catholic Cup 2:00 PM CST
Monticello vs Delano - Delano Area Ice Arena 2:00 PM CST
Park of Cottage Grove vs White Bear Lake - Vadnais Sports Center 2:00 PM CST
Proctor vs Chisago Lakes - Chisago Lakes Arena 2:00 PM CST
Winona vs Mankato West - Mankato All Seasons Arena 2:00 PM CST
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs Mandan (N.D.) - Mandan Community Center 2:00 PM CST
St. Cloud vs Wayzata - Plymouth Ice Center 2:15 PM CST
Waconia vs Windom - Windom Arena 2:30 PM CST
Breck vs Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl - Miners Memorial Building, Virginia 3:00 PM CST
Duluth Marshall vs Eagan - Eagan Ice Arena 3:00 PM CST
Lakeville North vs Duluth East - Duluth Heritage Sports Center 3:00 PM CST
Lakeville South vs Burnsville - Burnsville Ice Center 3:00 PM CST
Minneapolis vs Mound Westonka - Thaler Hockey Arena, Mound 3:00 PM CST
Mounds View vs Stillwater - St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater 3:00 PM CST
New Ulm vs Rochester Lourdes - Graham Arena Complex, Rochester 3:00 PM CST
Rogers vs Buffalo - Buffalo Civic Center 3:00 PM CST
Shakopee vs Chanhassen - Victoria Recreation Center 3:00 PM CST
Mahtomedi vs Hermantown - Hermantown Hockey Arena 3:15 PM CST
Minnesota River vs Mankato East - All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA 4:00 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Benilde-St. Margaret's - TRIA Rink, St. Paul 4:30 PM CST
Northfield vs Rochester John Marshall - Rochester Recreation Center 5:00 PM CST
Grand Rapids vs Elk River/Zimmerman - Edina Holiday Classic, Braemar Ice Arena 6:00 PM CST
Anoka vs Champlin Park - Champlin Ice Forum 7:00 PM
Chaska vs Minnetonka Pagel Ice Arena, Minnetonka 7:00 PM CST
Fergus Falls vs Hutchinson - Burich Arena, Hutchinson 7:00 PM CST
Henry Sibley vs Tartan - Tartan Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hopkins vs Armstrong/Cooper - New Hope Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Princeton vs Northern Lakes - Breezy Point Hockey Arena 7:00 PM CST
St. Paul Johnson vs Spring Lake Park - Fogerty Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hastings vs East Ridge - Cottage Grove Ice Arena 7:30 PM CST
Coon Rapids vs Roseville - Roseville Ice Arena, Civic Center Drive, Roseville, MN, USA 7:30 PM CST