Games Thursday 12/12/2019
Posted: Wed Dec 11, 2019 9:10 am
North Branch vs St. Francis - East Bethel Ice Arena, Minnesota 65, East Bethel, 7:00 PM CST
Andover vs Osseo - Dick Vraa Ice Arena, Osseo 7:00 PM CST
Apple Valley vs Rosemount - Rosemount Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Bloomington Kennedy vs Southwest Christian/Richfield - Richfield Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Centennial vs Champlin Park - Champlin Ice Forum 7:00 PM CST
Chisago Lakes vs Becker/Big Lake - Princeton Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Delano vs Orono - Orono Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Elk River/Zimmerman vs Armstrong/Cooper - New Hope Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Eveleth-Gilbert vs Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl - Miners Memorial Building, Virginia 7:00 PM CST
Fairmont vs New Ulm - New Ulm Civic Center 7:00 PM CST
Faribault vs Simley - Veterans Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights 7:00 PM CST
Gentry Academy vs Tartan - Tartan Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hutchinson vs Mound Westonka - Thaler Hockey Arena, Mound 7:00 PM CST
Lakeville South vs Lakeville North - Ames Arena, Lakeville 7:00 PM CST
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs Waconia - Waconia City Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Maple Grove vs Anoka - Anoka Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Monticello vs Cambridge-Isanti - Isanti Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Mora/Milaca vs Prairie Centre - Long Prairie Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Park of Cottage Grove vs Forest Lake - Forest Lake Sports Center 7:00 PM CST
Prior Lake vs Burnsville - Burnsville Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Redwood Valley vs Marshall - Red Baron Arena, Marshall 7:00 PM CST
Rochester John Marshall vs Owatonna - Owatonna Four Seasons Centre 7:00 PM CST
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs Pine City Area - Pine City Civic Center 7:00 PM CST
Shakopee vs Eastview - Apple Valley Sports Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hill-Murray vs South St. Paul - Doug Woog Arena 7:00 PM CST
Waseca vs Windom - Windom Arena 7:00 PM CST
Blake vs Wayzata - Playmouth Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Totino-Grace vs Coon Rapids - Coon Rapids Ice Center, Crooked Lake Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, 7:00 PM CST
Albert Lea vs Winona - Bud King Ice Arena, Winona 7:15 PM CST
East Grand Forks vs Alexandria - Runestone Community Center, Alexandria 7:15 PM CST
Farmington vs Eagan - Eagan Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Holy Angels vs Breck - Anderson Ice Arena, Breck School 7:15 PM CST
Hopkins vs New Prague - New Prague Community Center 7:15 PM CST
Northfield vs Rochester Mayo - Graham Arena Complex, Rochester 7:15 PM CST
Sartell-St. Stephen vs Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center, Brainerd 7:15 PM CST
Willmar vs Fergus Falls - Fergus Falls Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Rochester Century vs Red Wing - Red Wing Prairie Island Arena 7:15 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Irondale - Super Rink, National Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Duluth East vs Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - Cloquet Area Recreation Center 7:30 PM CST
Greenway vs Duluth Denfeld - Duluth Heritage Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Proctor vs International Falls - Bronco Arena 7:30 PM CST
Rochester Lourdes vs St. Paul Academy - Drake Arena, St. Paul 7:30 PM CST
Roseville vs Mounds View - Vadnais Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Stillwater vs Woodbury - HealthEast Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Wadena-Deer Creek vs Park Rapids - Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena, Park Rapids 7:30 PM CST
White Bear Lake vs East Ridge - Cottage Grove Ice Arena 7:30 PM CST
Thief River Falls vs Warroad - Warroad Gardens 7:30 PM
Andover vs Osseo - Dick Vraa Ice Arena, Osseo 7:00 PM CST
Apple Valley vs Rosemount - Rosemount Community Center 7:00 PM CST
Bloomington Kennedy vs Southwest Christian/Richfield - Richfield Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Centennial vs Champlin Park - Champlin Ice Forum 7:00 PM CST
Chisago Lakes vs Becker/Big Lake - Princeton Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Delano vs Orono - Orono Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Elk River/Zimmerman vs Armstrong/Cooper - New Hope Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Eveleth-Gilbert vs Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl - Miners Memorial Building, Virginia 7:00 PM CST
Fairmont vs New Ulm - New Ulm Civic Center 7:00 PM CST
Faribault vs Simley - Veterans Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights 7:00 PM CST
Gentry Academy vs Tartan - Tartan Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hutchinson vs Mound Westonka - Thaler Hockey Arena, Mound 7:00 PM CST
Lakeville South vs Lakeville North - Ames Arena, Lakeville 7:00 PM CST
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs Waconia - Waconia City Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Maple Grove vs Anoka - Anoka Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Monticello vs Cambridge-Isanti - Isanti Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Mora/Milaca vs Prairie Centre - Long Prairie Ice Arena 7:00 PM CST
Park of Cottage Grove vs Forest Lake - Forest Lake Sports Center 7:00 PM CST
Prior Lake vs Burnsville - Burnsville Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Redwood Valley vs Marshall - Red Baron Arena, Marshall 7:00 PM CST
Rochester John Marshall vs Owatonna - Owatonna Four Seasons Centre 7:00 PM CST
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs Pine City Area - Pine City Civic Center 7:00 PM CST
Shakopee vs Eastview - Apple Valley Sports Arena 7:00 PM CST
Hill-Murray vs South St. Paul - Doug Woog Arena 7:00 PM CST
Waseca vs Windom - Windom Arena 7:00 PM CST
Blake vs Wayzata - Playmouth Ice Center 7:00 PM CST
Totino-Grace vs Coon Rapids - Coon Rapids Ice Center, Crooked Lake Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, 7:00 PM CST
Albert Lea vs Winona - Bud King Ice Arena, Winona 7:15 PM CST
East Grand Forks vs Alexandria - Runestone Community Center, Alexandria 7:15 PM CST
Farmington vs Eagan - Eagan Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Holy Angels vs Breck - Anderson Ice Arena, Breck School 7:15 PM CST
Hopkins vs New Prague - New Prague Community Center 7:15 PM CST
Northfield vs Rochester Mayo - Graham Arena Complex, Rochester 7:15 PM CST
Sartell-St. Stephen vs Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center, Brainerd 7:15 PM CST
Willmar vs Fergus Falls - Fergus Falls Ice Arena 7:15 PM CST
Rochester Century vs Red Wing - Red Wing Prairie Island Arena 7:15 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Irondale - Super Rink, National Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Duluth East vs Cloquet-Esko-Carlton - Cloquet Area Recreation Center 7:30 PM CST
Greenway vs Duluth Denfeld - Duluth Heritage Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Proctor vs International Falls - Bronco Arena 7:30 PM CST
Rochester Lourdes vs St. Paul Academy - Drake Arena, St. Paul 7:30 PM CST
Roseville vs Mounds View - Vadnais Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Stillwater vs Woodbury - HealthEast Sports Center 7:30 PM CST
Wadena-Deer Creek vs Park Rapids - Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena, Park Rapids 7:30 PM CST
White Bear Lake vs East Ridge - Cottage Grove Ice Arena 7:30 PM CST
Thief River Falls vs Warroad - Warroad Gardens 7:30 PM