Code: Select all
MN Class A Section 1
---------------------------------
Seed Team LSQRANK GD
---------------------------------
1 NewPrague 79 4.8
2 RochesterLord 86 4.9
3 Northfield 98 5.2
4 MankatoWest 114 5.5
5 AlbertLea 117 5.5
6 Faribault 133 6.0
7 MankatoEast 136 6.1
8 Austin 141 6.2
9 StPeter 151 6.4
10 RedWing 152 6.4
11 LaCresant 167 6.7
12 Waseca 170 6.8
13 Winona 176 7.2
MN Class A Section 2
---------------------------------
Seed Team LSQRANK GD
---------------------------------
1 Breck 19 2.9
2 Delano 30 3.5
3 Orono 57 4.3
4 Blake 76 4.7
5 BloomKENN 112 5.5
6 MplsNovas 115 5.5
7 MoundWestonka 122 5.7
8 StLouisPark 127 5.9
9 Waconia 144 6.2
10 Chaska 165 6.7
11 Richfield 209 9.7
MN Class A Section 3
---------------------------------
Seed Team LSQRANK GD
---------------------------------
1 Luverne 107 5.4
2 Hutchinson 123 5.7
3 NewUlm 150 6.4
4 LDC 160 6.6
5 Marshall 163 6.7
6 Willmar 166 6.7
7 RedwoodVal 183 7.6
8 Morris 191 8.3
9 Windom 197 8.6
10 Fairmont 201 8.9
11 Worthington 210 9.8
MN Class A Section 4
---------------------------------
Seed Team LSQRANK GD
---------------------------------
1 Mahtomedi 25 3.2
2 SPA 56 4.3
3 SouthStPaul 94 5.2
4 Simley 103 5.3
5 StPaulJohnson 113 5.5
6 TotinoGrace 124 5.8
7 MHHAunited 131 6.0
8 Sibley 134 6.1
9 StPaulComoPk 178 7.4
10 HighlandPark 206 9.4
MN Class A Section 5
---------------------------------
Seed Team LSQRANK GD
---------------------------------
1 SpringLakePark 88 5.0
2 Princeton 147 6.3
3 ChisagoLakes 156 6.5
4 Proctor 169 6.7
5 Providence 181 7.5
6 Mora 182 7.6
7 PineCity 189 8.1
8 LegacyChrist 195 8.5
9 NorthBranch 199 8.7
10 MooseLake 200 8.8
MN Class A Section 6
---------------------------------
Seed Team LSQRANK GD
---------------------------------
1 Alexandria 34 3.6
2 StCloudApollo 54 4.2
3 StCloudCath 69 4.6
4 Sartell 93 5.1
5 FergusFalls 97 5.2
6 LittleFalls 130 6.0
7 SaukRapids 132 6.0
8 NorthernLakes 188 7.8
9 PrairieCtr 196 8.5
10 LPGE 198 8.6
11 Breckenridge 203 9.1
MN Class A Section 7
---------------------------------
Seed Team LSQRANK GD
---------------------------------
1 Hermantown 6 2.0
2 DuluthMarshall 15 2.7
3 DuluthDenfeld 83 4.9
4 Hibbing 102 5.3
5 Virginia 138 6.2
6 IFALLS 145 6.3
7 Greenway 155 6.5
8 NorthShore 168 6.7
9 Eveleth 173 7.0
10 Ely 205 9.2
MN Class A Section 8
---------------------------------
Seed Team LSQRANK GD
---------------------------------
1 EastGrandForks 10 2.5
2 ThiefRiverFalls 73 4.7
3 Warroad 77 4.8
4 Crookston 119 5.6
5 DetroitLakes 120 5.6
6 Kittson 157 6.6
7 ParkRapids 159 6.6
8 LakeWoods 175 7.2
9 Bagley 192 8.4
10 RedLakeFalls 193 8.4